Mestaruussarja
1947-48
234 goals
56 games
VIFK Vasa
HIFK Helsinki
HPS Helsinki
TPS Turku
HJK Helsinki
VPS Vaasa
KuPS Kuopio
Jäntevä Kotka
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
VIFK Vasa2-03-12-15-33-14-44-0723-10131438-2220
HIFK Helsinki1-12-35-03-22-13-47-3723-1491438-2917
HPS Helsinki2-27-32-11-32-21-14-0719-1291431-2317
TPS Turku2-12-00-23-23-11-12-0713-7111419-2315
HJK Helsinki3-22-30-21-11-14-25-0716-1181433-2714
VPS Vaasa1-22-34-10-22-54-18-0721-1461431-2612
KuPS Kuopio1-50-20-25-00-11-38-0715-1341432-3211
Jäntevä Kotka2-20-42-11-12-10-12-479-1461412-526
GP77777777
GF15151261710173
GA1215111616121938
Away
Pts
78846670