Kakkonen Lohko A
2011
685 goals
182 games
Klubi 04 Helsinki
Gnistan Oulunkylä
MP Mikkeli
GrIFK Grankulla
Pallohonka Espoo
Lahti Akatemia
Futura Porvoo
Atlantis Helsinki
Kiffen Helsinki
LPS Laajasalo
KTP Kotka
Sudet Kouvola
MPS Malmi
KäPa Käpylä
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
Klubi 04 Helsinki2-45-01-03-06-13-01-33-04-25-05-07-22-11347-13332696-3360
Gnistan Oulunkylä0-33-22-02-41-10-34-01-33-05-02-14-01-01328-17252667-4250
MP Mikkeli2-44-16-12-14-24-12-11-11-33-05-05-13-11342-17312661-3349
GrIFK Grankulla2-14-00-32-12-11-03-30-03-13-12-14-10-01326-13302641-3843
Pallohonka Espoo1-30-02-24-32-11-33-12-13-33-11-32-04-01328-21242647-4441
Lahti Akatemia2-13-61-12-16-02-46-12-12-21-31-25-34-21337-27232662-5239
Futura Porvoo2-21-40-03-10-24-21-51-12-21-14-23-13-21325-25202651-5237
Atlantis Helsinki1-12-30-02-12-22-13-11-12-41-12-00-43-01321-19202650-4736
Kiffen Helsinki3-61-51-11-00-00-33-11-02-11-00-01-01-11315-18222628-4033
LPS Laajasalo1-92-42-00-12-03-01-12-13-01-30-24-61-31322-30162645-5832
KTP Kotka1-20-41-21-22-01-63-32-11-03-01-11-00-11317-22172634-4932
Sudet Kouvola2-63-20-11-11-20-22-01-20-11-12-22-12-01317-21152632-4829
MPS Malmi2-21-01-11-21-50-12-51-63-32-30-23-13-51320-3692641-7518
KäPa Käpylä1-92-60-61-20-20-42-41-54-10-11-31-21-21314-4732630-7414
GP1313131313131313131313131313
85-33-64Home W-D-L
359-326H-A goals
GF4939191519252629132317152116
GA2025162523252728222827273927
Away
Pts
272518131716171611161514911