Kakkonen
Lohko C
2019
488 goals
132 games
SJK Akatemia
RoPS 2 Rovaniemi
KuFu-98 Kuopio
JBK Jakobstad
FC Vaajakoski
GBK Kokkola
OLS Oulu
VIFK Vasa
JS Hercules Oulu
KajHa Kajaani
PK-37 Iisalmi
VPS II Vaasa
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
SJK Akatemia5-13-13-02-22-10-03-03-26-04-01-01132-7292256-1454
RoPS 2 Rovaniemi1-01-03-22-25-36-35-05-15-11-17-11141-14292260-2945
KuFu-98 Kuopio1-12-04-12-32-14-33-06-06-03-22-01135-11282259-3442
JBK Jakobstad2-10-26-67-13-21-01-03-11-26-12-11132-17252258-3441
FC Vaajakoski0-20-31-20-35-15-35-01-25-31-02-11125-20182246-4238
GBK Kokkola0-10-01-12-22-04-12-23-13-11-16-01124-10202247-3229
OLS Oulu0-13-12-11-51-21-10-02-22-14-23-01119-16182236-4029
VIFK Vasa0-40-04-20-43-11-00-04-22-03-02-11119-14232225-3829
JS Hercules Oulu1-42-23-21-12-41-12-11-10-13-05-11121-18162240-4927
KajHa Kajaani0-50-01-42-21-22-21-22-01-12-31-31113-2472225-5517
PK-37 Iisalmi2-33-51-21-10-20-30-22-12-41-13-01115-2482225-5313
VPS II Vaasa0-20-50-30-50-20-81-20-21-30-21-0113-3432211-686
GP111111111111111111111111
66-26-40Home W-D-L
279-209H-A goals
GF2419242621231761912108
GA71523172222242431312934
Away
Pts
25161416209116111053