Hovedserien
Group B
1948-49
169 goals
56 games
Fredrikstad FK
Sarpsborg FK
Lyn Oslo
Sandefjord BK
Mjøndalen IF
Storm BK
SK Freidig
Sandaker SFK
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
Fredrikstad FK3-14-11-01-25-02-04-2720-6121429-1022
Sarpsborg FK0-15-11-12-04-11-01-1714-5101426-1418
Lyn Oslo1-11-11-02-00-02-24-0711-4101419-1716
Sandefjord BK0-01-13-13-02-24-54-1717-1091425-2015
Mjøndalen IF0-12-30-23-03-14-10-7712-1561418-2612
Storm BK0-22-10-03-32-00-11-078-781415-2412
SK Freidig1-30-20-00-20-21-12-174-1141415-279
Sandaker SFK2-10-31-31-21-22-23-2710-1551422-318
GP77777777
25-14-17Home W-D-L
96-73H-A goals
GF91288671112
GA49131011171616
Away
Pts
108666453