Hovedserien
Group A
1954-55
200 goals
56 games
Fredrikstad FK
Viking FK
Odd Grenland
Vålerenga IF
SK Brann
Lillestrøm SK
Fram Larvik
Sarpsborg 08
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
Fredrikstad FK5-14-12-41-16-33-11-1722-12101443-2419
Viking FK1-11-34-03-22-11-32-2714-1281423-2415
Odd Grenland1-01-31-11-12-03-03-2712-7101420-2515
Vålerenga IF3-31-25-00-02-20-23-2714-1171422-2114
SK Brann2-41-10-13-12-02-12-1712-991423-2414
Lillestrøm SK1-71-04-10-26-22-10-0714-1391427-3014
Fram Larvik1-32-03-10-00-22-41-079-1071421-2413
Sarpsborg 083-31-21-10-04-31-33-4713-1651421-288
GP77777777
25-15-16Home W-D-L
110-90H-A goals
GF219881113128
GA1212181015171412
Away
Pts
97575563