Segunda Liga
2019-20
522 goals
216 games
CD Nacional
SC Farense
CD Feirense
GD Estoril
CD Mafra
Varzim SC
Académica de Coimbra
Académico de Viseu
Leixões SC
UD Oliveirense
Sporting Covilhã
GD Chaves
FC Porto B
FC Penafiel
SL Benfica B
UD Vilafranquense
CD Cova Piedade
Casa Pia
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
CD Nacional1-00-01-11-01-00-01-03-04-12-13-15-11222-5302436-1650
SC Farense1-00-22-13-11-03-10-01-01-30-33-03-11218-12252435-2248
CD Feirense1-11-21-21-00-01-01-01-01-12-02-11-11213-8222427-1842
GD Estoril1-21-20-23-11-03-11-13-02-11-02-04-11222-11252435-2639
CD Mafra1-10-13-11-11-01-12-21-03-11-01-13-21218-11232433-2439
Varzim SC1-33-02-12-11-20-10-01-02-10-21-02-11215-12222432-3137
Académica de Coimbra1-21-21-10-02-03-24-31-23-01-03-03-11223-13232434-2635
Académico de Viseu0-01-00-10-01-30-00-21-01-10-24-11-0129-10162421-2434
Leixões SC1-11-12-20-21-01-10-13-20-00-11-00-01-01311-11182423-2233
UD Oliveirense0-11-11-11-34-02-00-20-02-15-02-02-11220-10212436-3132
Sporting Covilhã1-21-01-20-12-31-00-22-00-02-21-01-01212-12172429-2732
GD Chaves0-21-22-02-11-11-20-00-22-32-12-12-01215-15172426-2632
FC Porto B1-11-11-11-31-31-24-21-12-11-14-10-01218-17152435-3629
FC Penafiel1-13-00-01-02-10-00-20-02-21-13-01-11214-8192423-2428
SL Benfica B1-02-12-23-30-00-12-11-34-02-04-01121-11212431-3528
UD Vilafranquense1-20-31-11-40-33-21-13-21-03-21-14-01219-21182427-4524
CD Cova Piedade3-10-22-10-21-11-22-10-22-22-00-00-11213-15152420-4217
Casa Pia0-10-20-10-12-22-31-31-41-31-23-21-11212-2552419-4711
GP121212121212121211121212121213121212
GF14171413151711121216171117910877
GA111010151319131411211511191624242722
Away
Pts
2023201416151218151115151497626