Allsvenskan
1931-32
535 goals
132 games
AIK Solna
Örgryte IS
GAIS Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK Eskilstuna
IK Sleipner
IF Elfsborg
Helsingborgs IF
Malmö FF
Landskrona BoIS
IFK Malmö
Hallstahammars SK
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
AIK Solna1-11-13-02-12-03-12-05-53-33-27-11132-15182258-3333
Örgryte IS1-10-10-13-24-13-23-11-25-24-16-01130-14152267-3731
GAIS Göteborg2-22-22-01-31-12-14-23-02-04-02-01125-11172245-2930
IFK Göteborg2-11-41-22-45-24-11-16-12-21-06-11131-19142247-3426
IFK Eskilstuna3-31-52-01-06-00-02-33-37-00-13-11128-16132250-4423
IK Sleipner1-32-02-21-14-02-33-03-01-14-01-11124-11142241-3522
IF Elfsborg1-23-31-12-31-11-01-03-32-23-04-01122-15132238-3522
Helsingborgs IF1-13-53-25-12-13-21-35-25-12-20-11130-21142245-4421
Malmö FF2-44-53-30-12-32-42-03-56-13-23-21130-3092248-6816
Landskrona BoIS3-53-70-10-05-00-00-21-04-04-21-11121-18112235-5816
IFK Malmö1-11-32-21-53-30-52-12-11-25-02-21120-25102232-5514
Hallstahammars SK1-32-23-50-43-40-21-21-24-02-22-21119-2852229-6310
GP111111111111111111111111
GF263720162217161518141210
GA182318152824202338403035
Away
Pts
15161312108977545