Allsvenskan
1945-46
499 goals
132 games
IFK Norrköping
Malmö FF
IFK Göteborg
GAIS Göteborg
Degerfors IF
AIK Solna
IF Elfsborg
Helsingborgs IF
IS Halmia
Djurgårdens IF
Jönköpings Södra IF
Halmstads BK
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
IFK Norrköping5-00-00-02-03-13-06-23-211-16-23-11142-9202267-2235
Malmö FF1-11-10-11-11-34-24-11-06-14-10-11123-13132248-2730
IFK Göteborg2-03-11-31-11-13-12-23-23-17-03-21129-14172248-2930
GAIS Göteborg1-40-11-30-22-25-32-03-12-13-03-21122-19132236-2828
Degerfors IF2-30-10-10-00-02-32-00-44-23-03-01116-14102231-2323
AIK Solna1-41-43-11-10-24-23-46-33-11-20-21123-2692244-4522
IF Elfsborg2-01-31-21-11-10-14-42-22-11-15-11120-17112243-4420
Helsingborgs IF2-10-22-12-01-33-33-33-32-55-01-11124-22122245-5718
IS Halmia0-31-72-20-00-13-32-11-21-31-14-21115-2582240-4917
Djurgårdens IF1-22-23-02-32-11-30-35-40-44-22-01122-24112242-6416
Jönköpings Södra IF1-60-10-42-31-05-20-24-12-33-12-01120-23102231-6015
Halmstads BK0-11-32-40-20-30-21-32-11-13-32-21112-2552224-5110
GP111111111111111111111111
GF252519141521232125201112
GA1314159919273524403726
Away
Pts
151713151313969555