Allsvenskan
1973
544 goals
182 games
Åtvidabergs FF
Östers IF
Djurgårdens IF
Malmö FF
AIK Solna
IFK Norrköping
Landskrona BoIS
Hammarby IF
IF Elfsborg
GAIS Göteborg
Örebro SK
IK Sirius
Örgryte IS
IF Saab
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
Åtvidabergs FF2-21-13-20-32-14-04-12-12-04-31-02-24-11331-17212653-3237
Östers IF0-12-11-12-04-11-21-12-00-12-21-02-16-11324-12172646-2731
Djurgårdens IF0-32-13-10-42-23-12-23-05-20-03-14-21-01328-19192653-3831
Malmö FF4-02-43-22-01-11-10-14-20-16-03-14-01-01331-13182646-3230
AIK Solna1-21-10-33-01-01-22-12-22-01-10-14-04-11322-14152642-2930
IFK Norrköping1-12-23-01-11-04-11-11-15-03-16-02-20-21330-12182648-3429
Landskrona BoIS1-10-32-00-10-21-11-21-00-11-22-01-04-21314-15122635-3428
Hammarby IF2-10-44-10-13-00-00-30-11-02-03-12-21-01318-14162633-3726
IF Elfsborg1-02-21-12-11-15-20-01-10-23-11-13-11-21321-15162636-3725
GAIS Göteborg2-11-12-02-31-34-22-22-23-32-50-11-11-01323-24132633-4225
Örebro SK0-21-00-31-12-31-10-13-02-11-26-01-11-11319-16122642-4224
IK Sirius0-21-00-52-11-20-22-30-01-10-00-02-03-21312-18122620-4819
Örgryte IS2-50-11-21-12-00-30-42-11-31-11-54-13-31318-3092631-5915
IF Saab1-31-10-60-10-21-21-14-20-01-01-30-11-11311-2382626-5314
GP1313131313131313131313131313
GF222225152018211515102381315
GA1515191915221923221826302930
Away
Pts
161412121511161091212766