Allsvenskan
1994
540 goals
182 games
IFK Göteborg
Örebro SK
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Östers IF
AIK Solna
Halmstads BK
Degerfors IF
Helsingborgs IF
Trelleborgs FF
Västra Frölunda IF
Hammarby IF
Landskrona BoIS
BK Häcken
GPHomeGF-GAPtsGPTotalGF-GAPts
IFK Göteborg1-13-41-02-03-13-41-16-36-01-22-12-13-11334-19262654-2854
Örebro SK2-24-13-01-22-03-32-03-05-02-12-46-12-11337-15292662-3052
Malmö FF1-23-22-11-12-23-11-02-00-10-04-03-05-11327-11272651-3349
IFK Norrköping0-02-21-11-13-24-14-07-02-02-05-14-05-01340-8312652-2247
Östers IF0-22-32-41-11-14-11-23-01-11-04-11-03-11324-17212648-3045
AIK Solna0-11-11-22-02-12-13-13-14-11-22-23-23-11327-16262642-4139
Halmstads BK3-13-11-22-30-00-01-01-01-11-03-12-01-31319-12242641-3938
Degerfors IF2-40-42-60-00-14-01-12-20-00-01-02-02-11316-19172628-3732
Helsingborgs IF1-20-20-01-00-43-01-13-11-13-21-00-13-21317-16212630-4632
Trelleborgs FF0-01-11-20-11-32-01-10-20-32-11-13-01-11313-16142625-4030
Västra Frölunda IF0-21-34-10-10-12-21-21-11-00-11-23-03-11317-17142630-3327
Hammarby IF0-00-12-01-10-21-20-00-10-11-30-25-20-01310-15102628-4422
Landskrona BoIS0-20-31-11-14-31-32-11-30-00-22-21-31-11314-25112622-5917
BK Häcken0-21-10-00-31-51-22-50-02-33-11-12-20-11313-2682627-5814
GP1313131313131313131313131313
GF202524122415221213121318814
GA915221413252718302416293432
Away
Pts
28232216241314151116131266