Allsvenskan Teams | Seasons > 2026 | Competitions

Since 1924‑25
Club1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AIK61513982421105163173939633200
BK Häcken1122673828119726011591042
Degerfors IF223480227018734511721353
Djurgårdens IF851071180176643560028742442
GAIS44557133950031752220822121
Halmstads BK42259149950438760820152296
Hammarby IF14558147855035457422522291
IF Brommapojkarna102907361156321520
IF Elfsborg67783205684950869934463095
IFK Göteborg151315942349109656468942213117
IK Sirius1336812284162500614
Kalmar FF11238102636426339912811430
Malmö FF24169912292114957556841112660
Mjällby AIF115424146110168510564
Örgryte IS32557134049432851821982122
Västerås SK6150402783162296
Club (not currently in the league)1st2nd3rdNGWDLGFGA
AFC Eskilstuna2608163651110
Assyriska FF12642201752
Åtvidabergs FF2220512177118217713766
Billingsfors IK12203192884
BK Derby12636171853
Brynäs IF12628162763
Dalkurd FF13066183057
Enköpings SK12635182259
Eskilstuna City FK12214173283
Falkenbergs FF5150293091158305
Gårda BK8176535271233324
Gefle IF16434116119199488710
GIF Sundsvall20528115148265579916
Hallstahammars SK2446122656114
Helsingborgs IF78869168372636459330552617
Högadals IS12233162456
IF Saab12646162653
IFK Eskilstuna143178659172560850
IFK Holmsund12231182479
IFK Luleå12246122044
IFK Malmö1132979063144428619
IFK Norrköping1311685211690952068736663036
IFK Sundsvall5130363757161236
IFK Uddevalla2446122658114
IFK Värnamo4120333057137190
IK Brage18414127112175499666
IK Oddevold12654172043
IK Sleipner1111635213761154702738
IS Halmia112446148135351539
Jönköpings Södra IF1122808171128392568
Landskrona BoIS13480026119434512071501
Ljungskile SK25611113454109
Ludvika FK12262143056
Motala AIF13367203568
Norrby IF12236133052
Örebro SK1353135247234753318252030
Östers IF4343484631024429212301096
Östersunds FK6180564579221274
Råå IF1244168206685
Redbergslids IK12255123560
Reymersholms IK12244142757
Sandvikens AIK12221192472
Sandvikens IF12147116482225775948
Stattena IF244843258155
Syrianska FC39020165488153
Trelleborgs FF18486138121227575795
Umeå FC12686123545
Varbergs BoIS4120303060137206
Västerås IK12225152166
Västra Frölunda IF102406465111266395
Westermalms IF2441072769120
Squad sheet directory