Brunei Darussalam
1986
1985-02-17
1985-02-23
1985-02-26
1985-03-01
1985-04-06
1985-04-13
World Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/6
Macao
Hong Kong
China
China
Hong Kong
Macao
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
A
H
H
H
0-2
0-8
0-8
0-4
1-5
1-2
Rosanan SamakD010
George Malek90909090909066654010
Ahmad Salleh90909090909066654000
Ahmad Mohin909090909055545000
Jaafar Idris9090909009065545000
Rahman Metali909090909055545000
Jaafar Sulong0909090909065545000
Alinudin Gillen759090909055543500
Ahmad Rahim909090900?654?01
Salam Marjuki9090909044436000
Jamhari Lani909062?090654?10
Jusof Yunus0909032218000
Sahari Timbang909022218000
Kassim Zainudin909022218001
Yakob Abu Bakar159071?443?00
Jaafar Hamid755828?442?00
Ahmad Kassim01990042110900
Kasim Ampuan901119000
Zahrin Zunaidi9002119000
Ali Rashid9002119010
Faisal Mohamed Eusoff901119000
Rahman Badar153203214700
Jusof Yusli00030
Ibrahim Omarali000040
Salleh Zulkefli00030
Kasmi Abd.hj. Hamid010