Suriname
1986
1984-08-15
1984-08-29
1985-02-24
1985-02-27
1985-03-03
1985-03-06
World Cup
W/D/L: 1/2/3
Guyana
Guyana
El Salvador
El Salvador
Honduras
Honduras
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
A
H
A
H
A
1-0
1-1
0-3
0-3
1-1
1-2
Carlo MonpellierG09090904554431510
Roy BelforG459022113500
Floyd GriffithD90909090909066654000
Siegfried RustenbergD85909090909066653510
Siegmar NoraD9090909044436010
Regilio DoestD7090909044434010
Ruben NijhsD901119000
Ludwig SimsonD010
Rinaldo EntinghM90909065909066651501
Frank WestenburgM509090909065436500
Umberto KlinkerM9090209044329001
Jacob EdwardsM331333306701
Johannes LeisbergM251102500
Kenneth StjewardF90909090909066654001
Kenneth BorgiaF879090909055544700
Delano RigtersF909090901155437100
Kenneth FrancisF909010907955435900
Dennis WyksF578022213700
Allen Rampach909022218000
Harold Hart901119000
Guno Vyent9002119000
Franklin Borgia901119000
Ronald Borgia591115900
Wilgo Revales0020
Gerold Roberts010
Manager:
Walter Braithwaite