Trinidad and Tobago
1986
1984-07-29
1984-07-29
1985-04-24
1985-04-28
1985-05-15
1985-05-19
World Cup
W/D/L: 2/1/3
Grenada
Grenada
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
United States
United States
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
H
A
A
H
3-0
3-0
0-3
1-1
1-2
0-1
Michael MauriceG909090904436000
Clayton MorrisD909090904436000
Julien GarciaD909090904436020
Kelvin JonesD909089364330500
Wendell MooreD9090903327000
Bertram O'BrienD9090543323400
Francis FurlongeD9015903219510
Garnet CraigD90902218000
Winston PhillipsM907590904434500
Larry JosephM66902115610
Anthony PopeM249013211500
Perec LewisM90119000
Alan AndersonM77117700
Steve PompeyM72107200
Adrian FonroseF909090904436001
Nevick DenoonF189061134318211
Miguel HacketteF90902218000
Philibert JonesF90119000
Curtis MurrellF29102900
Manager:
Roderick Warner