Togo
1994
1992-10-09
1992-10-25
1993-01-17
1993-01-31
1993-02-28
World Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/5
Zimbabwe
Egypt
Zimbabwe
Egypt
Angola
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
H
A
H
0-1
1-4
1-2
0-3
0-1
Adantor AkakpoG61021061000
Jean-Paul AbaloD9090909090555450100
Tadjou SalouD9016909090554376101
Amavi Agbobly-AtayiD009031190100
Messan AmetokodoD3811138010
Bachirou SalouF9011190000
Salissou Ali9090909090555450001
Casimir-Ratai Takpara909090333270000
Claude Yenkey90909000533270000
Awali Kassim909090333270100
Kokouni Akpalo Gnavor909090333270000
Koku Mawuli Dossou499067332206000
Emmanuel Abbey9090222180100
Moutawakilou Mamam9087222177200
Salifou Babi9074222164000
Ilanke Oukpedjo9064222154000
Abdoulaye Yacoubou903526331151100
Mensah Somu55390332148000
Miaminou Teybou6278221140100
Ayite Kissimbo90410321131000
Mawuena Apedo2990222119000
Kodjoui Kegbalo09023322113000
Komi Amouzo9012222102000
Bewi Kouma09021190000
Abdel-Ganiou Djibril9011190000
Atty Affo9011190000
Ayaovi Bebli9011190000
Tchakala Tchanile9011190000
Vitus Kotoko2811028000
Adamah Kokodoko010
Victor Awate0020
Mama Gneni010
udawan Kpadenou N00030
Dosseh Carbou010