Burundi
1998
1996-06-02
1996-06-15
World Cup
W/D/L: 2/0/0
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
A
1-0
1-0
Aime SaidiG909022218000
Juma MaulidiM909022218000
Richard Mukesa909022218010
Michel Minko909022218000
Hugo Mukengele909022218000
Albert Niyonkuru679022215700
Jean-Marie Mbuyi906422115401
Shabani Daudi905522214500
Said Ndaraniwe559022114500
Sutche Wambo902622211601
Amani Habimana901119000
Stanley Nduwayo8082218800
Saidi Ntabasharika821118200
Fredy Ndayishimite23352205800
Omar Saleh351113500
Severin Ngebekawo1002101000
Jnabi Nzeyimana010
Jean Manirakiza010
0020