Senegal
1998
1996-06-02
1996-06-15
World Cup
W/D/L: 0/1/1
Togo
Togo
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
1-2
1-1
Khadim FayéG909022218000
Mamadou Mariem DialloD909022218011
Aly MaleD909022218010
Moussa CamaraM909022218010
Lamine SagnaM904522113500
Oumar TraoréM439022113311
Amara TraoréF906722215700
Victor DiagneF591115900
Papa Sega Diallo909022218010
Mamadou Sow784522212320
Boubacar Camara902322111300
Boubacar Soumare0902119000
Mody N Diaye901119000
Papa Moussa Badiane7302117300
Luis Gomis17312204800
Malick Daf471114700
Mansour Diouf121101200
Mama Seck0020