Congo DR
2010
2008-06-01
2008-06-08
2008-06-13
2008-06-22
2008-09-07
2008-10-11
World Cup
W/D/L: 3/0/3
Egypt
Malawi
Djibouti
Djibouti
Egypt
Malawi
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
A
H
H
A
1-2
1-0
6-0
5-1
0-1
1-2
Robert Muteba KidiabaG90909090459066649500
Parfait MandandaG451104500
Nicaise KudimbanaG010
Larrys MabialaD90909090909066654000
Gladys BokeseD9090909009065545000
Hérita IlungaD9063909044433301
Cédric MongonguD29024909054223300
Kosi SakaD8902219810
Christopher OualemboD027663219300
Joël SamiD901119000
TikoM90909090909066654001
Youssouf MulumbuM61908290909066650300
Rodrigue DikabaM90909090054436000
Zola MatumonaM09090909054436023
Marcel MbayoM5505706553317710
Yannick BapupaM23303202600
Cédric MakiadiM010
Trésor MputuF0879067809065441411
Shabani NondaF906790797755540314
Dieumerci MbokaniF67905133904566537613
Lomana LuaLuaF90109033319001
Biscotte MbalaF39232206200
Serge Lofo BongeliF35252206000
Lelo MbeleF13452205800
Yannick YengaF23112203400
Manager:
Patrice Neveu