Lesotho
2010
2008-06-08
2008-06-15
2008-06-20
2008-06-28
2008-09-07
2008-10-11
World Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/6
Ghana
Libya
Libya
Gabon
Gabon
Ghana
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
H
A
A
H
A
2-3
0-1
0-4
0-2
0-3
0-3
Sam KetsekileG909090909055450000
Lekunutu TseounyaneG901190000
Khoto SesinyiD90909090909066540000
Mohapi NtoboD909090909055450100
Lehlohonolo SeemaD909090909055450201
Thapelo MokhehleD909090903255392110
Bokang MothoanaD9090909044360200
Sello MusoD35908759414563357001
Thabo MasualleD90909033270000
Nkau LerotholiD909022180000
Motlatsi MaseelaD711171000
Mpitsa MaraiD3492052000
Tatolo MphuthingM90909033270100
Bushi MoletsaneM28290422552241000
Moli LesesaM55909033235200
Taeli RamashalaneM651165000
Mpho MatsinyaneM481148000
Thabane RankaraF78459082909065475000
Lebajoa MphongoaF909090197654365100
Reitumetse MoloisaneF8889031904565352000
Tsepo LekhoanaF149021104000
Thapelo TaleF124583165000
Manager:
Leslie Notsi
Zavisa Milosavljevic