Brazil
2015
14-Jun
17-Jun
21-Jun
27-Jun
Copa América
W/D/L: 2/1/1
Peru
Colombia
Venezuela
Paraguay
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
H
H
2-1
0-1
2-1
1-1
JeffersonG909090904443600000
NetoG000040
Marcelo GroheG000040
MirandaD909090904443600000
Filipe LuísD909090904443601000
Dani AlvesD909090904443601002
Thiago SilvaD09090904332701010
David LuizD9002304211130000
MarquinhosD00140410140000
GefersonD000040
FernandinhoM909090904443601000
EliasM907690904443460000
Philippe CoutinhoM4567903322021000
FredM7545004221200000
FabinhoM000040
CasemiroM000040
WillianF876990604443060001
Roberto FirminoF159067694432411010
NeymarF90902221802111
RobinhoF0076874221630011
Diego TardelliF661423214411240000
Douglas CostaF2421030430750010
Everton RibeiroF300342060000
Manager:
Dunga