Uruguay
2024
23-Jun
27-Jun
01-Jul
06-Jul
10-Jul
13-Jul
Copa América
W/D/L: 3/2/1
Panama
Bolivia
United States
Brazil
Colombia
Canada
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
H
H
A
3-1
5-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
2-2
Sergio RochetG9090909090906665400000
Franco IsraelG00000060
Santiago MeleG00000060
Nahitan NándezD90909074905554340100
Mathías OliveraD609090904506553750010
Matías ViñaD908372450666553561011
José María GiménezD450185790906523001001
Ronald AraujoD45909033006442580002
Sebastián CáceresD30014590906522560001
Guillermo VarelaD0001233520451100
Lucas OlazaD0700024620310000
Nicolás MarichalD00000060
Federico ValverdeM8586909090906665310010
Manuel UgarteM9090899090456664941000
Nicolás de la CruzM30897967905543552002
Rodrigo BentancurM54112334906621671020
Giorgian de ArrascaetaM60101245456511630001
Emiliano MartínezM00000060
Darwin NúñezF9083897890456664751020
Facundo PellistriF9086907845616664500011
Maximiliano AraújoF9090279090616664480021
Cristian OliveraF0463045296401410000
Luis SuárezF07102345640760010
Brian RodríguezF0000029610290000
Agustín CanobbioF00001061010000
Brian OcampoF00000060
Manager:
Marcelo Bielsa
Pablo Quiroga
Marcelo Bielsa