Venezuela
2024
22-Jun
26-Jun
30-Jun
05-Jul
Copa América
W/D/L: 3/1/0
Ecuador
Mexico
Jamaica
Canada
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
2-1
1-0
3-0
1-1
Rafael RomoG90909090444360000
Joel GraterolG000040
José ContrerasG000040
Yordan OsorioD90909090444360000
Nahuel FerraresiD9090090433270100
Miguel NavarroD9090090433270100
Jon AramburuD0908190433261102
Alexander GonzálezD900900422180000
Wilker ÁngelD0890143199000
Christian MakounD019042010000
Jhon ChancellorD000040
José MartínezM90909090444360000
Yangel HerreraM90896090444329001
Cristian Cásseres Jr.M4545060432150100
Telasco SegoviaM0074041174000
Tomás RincónM1030143032000
Kervin AndradeM0016041016001
Daniel PereiraM000040
Salomón RondónF84828190444337031
Eduard BelloF45719084443290020
Yeferson SoteldoF84823084443280000
Darwin MachísF451960332124200
Jhonder CádizF45803043083010
Jefferson SavarinoF6450643157000
Eric RamírezF609042015010
Matías LacavaF00064106000
Manager:
Fernando Batista
Leandro Cufré
Fernando Batista