FC Utrecht
2026-27
09-Aug
15-Aug
22-Aug
30-Aug
08-Sep
13-Sep
20-Sep
11-Oct
Eredivisie
W/D/L: 2/2/4
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Willem II Tilburg
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
H
A
A
H
1-2
1-4
3-3
1-6
3-3
2-1
0-5
3-1
Vasilios BarkasG90909090909090777630100
Michael BrouwerG9000041190000
Kevin GadellaaG0000000080
Mees EppinkG010
Sergio PadtG00030
Siebe HoremansD7090779061909090888658100
Matisse DiddenD459090906990665474020
Nikolas PanagiotouD90909090444360200
Guus OfferhausD2090139061000853274200
Neville Ogidi NwankwoD1072900000732172000
Mike EerdhuijzenD9045222135000
Ferdinand PohlD6262000522124100
Per KloosterboerD001834002273074000
Jakov MedicD29121043051000
Viggo PlantingaD0020
Jamie SchuldesD010
Arthur ZagréM9080908461909068888653200
Niklas VesterlundM90909056819068777565002
Davy van den BergM282890619090458885440102
Joris van OvereemM90095990542248100
Oualid AgougilM8211182001
Zidane IqbalM28002942057000
Dani de WitF9055909090909090888685221
Ángel AlarcónF8490626190624522887516010
Yoann CathlineF6262738445284590886489122
Artem StepanovF907390906231666436250
Adrian BlakeF282817294562458882262022
Marius BroholmF29284582441184100
Sem van DuijnF62928451550109000
David MinF6201732179000
Kevin ParedesF6352833069000
Emmanuel Chigozie OwenF0006006106000
Nordin AmrabatF000040
Manager:
Anthony Correia
‹2025-26