Congo DR
2020
17-Jan
21-Jan
25-Jan
30-Jan
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 2/1/1
Congo
Libya
Niger
Cameroon
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
A
A
H
1-0
1-1
2-1
1-2
Ley MatampiG90902218000
Natan MabrukiG90119000
Baggio SiadiG90119000
Henoc InongaD909090904436010
Idumba FasikaD909090904436020
Ernest LuzoloD909090904436010
Djuma ShabaniD909090904436010
Amédée MasasiM909090904436012
Miché MikaM909090904436000
Ciel EbengoM90652215500
Jérémie MumbereM16902110600
Michael Mbabu WangoM25102500
Doxa GikanjiM110100
Glody LilepoF908190804434101
Fiston MayeleF9076713323700
Kadima KabanguF303376804221911
Chico UshindiF6057903320701
Karim KimvuidiF74117400
Joel BeyaF1410202410
Jérémie BasiluaF119202010
Ricky TulengiF14101400
Jean BalekeF10101000
William LikutaF910900
Manager:
Florent Ibengé