Namibia
2020
19-Jan
23-Jan
27-Jan
African Nations Championship
W/D/L: 0/1/2
Guinea
Tanzania
Zambia
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
H
0-3
0-1
0-0
Kamaijanda NdisiroG90902218000
Edward MaovaG90119000
Aprocius PetrusD9090903327000
Ivan KamberipaD9090903327000
Charles HambiraD90902218010
Vitapi NgarukaD90119010
Pat-Nevin Zeuriueza UaniviD90119000
Marcel PapamaM9090453322500
Wesley KatjiteoM4590903222500
Emilio MartinM90902218000
Alfeus HanduraM61592212000
Dynamo FredericksM78312110910
Immanuel HeitaM45114500
Absalom IimbondiF9090903327000
Elmo KambinduF9060903324000
Deryl GoagosebF2390453115810
Isaskar GurirabF1230683111000
Ambrosius AmsebF67116700
Llewelyn StanleyF29102900
Panduleni NekundiF122202300
Manager:
Bobby Samaria