Zalaegerszegi TE FC
2002-03
31-Jul
07-Aug
14-Aug
27-Aug
Champions League
W/D/L: 2/0/2
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
Manchester United
Manchester United
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
1-0
1-2
1-0
0-5
Sasa IlicG909090744443441100
Géza TuriG00015410150000
Flórián UrbánD909090904443600011
Zsolt CsókaD909090904443600001
Igor BudisaD0490904321841000
Gergely KocsárdiD90812221710100
Radoslav KralD90000411900000
Tamás SzamosiM909090904443601001
Ottó VinczeM909090634443331000
Darko LjubojevicM839090594443221010
Ferenc BabatiM906690754443210000
Csaba BalogM268616274411551000
Balázs MolnárM25902211152000
György JózsiM000040
Krisztián KeneseiF789083904443411000
Gábor EgressyF649065904443090000
István FaragóF0174314311060000
Radu SaboF122400420360000
Béla KoplárovicsF7070420140010
Manager:
Péter Bozsik