Dynamo Kyiv
2010-11
27-Jul
04-Aug
17-Aug
25-Aug
Champions League
W/D/L: 2/1/1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
H
A
3-0
3-1
1-1
1-2
Denys BoykoG9090004221800000
Maksym KovalG0090904221800000
Taras MykhalykD909090904443600000
Danilo SilvaD90908904432782000
BetãoD90909004332701000
Goran PopovD90902221800000
Gerson MagrãoD90432221330000
Leandro AlmeidaD10900421910000
Yevgen KhacheridiD090211900000
Badr El KaddouriD47130320601000
Andriy NesmachnyiD0020
Ayila YussufD010
Ognjen VukojevicM909090884443582000
Roman EremenkoM766890904443241001
Denys GarmashM9090563332362111
Oleg GusevM1382763321711020
Facundo BertoglioM400210400000
Milos NinkovicM14110140001
GuilhermeM411040000
Vladyslav KalitvintsevM010
Frank TemileM010
Andriy ShevchenkoF909077904443471024
Andriy YarmolenkoF907770904443270010
Artem MilevskyiF50900864332261010
Roman ZozulyaF1422220360010
André FelipeF202220220000
Manager:
Valeriy Gazzaev
‹2009-10 2011-12›