PAOK Thessaloniki
2010-11
28-Jul
04-Aug
Champions League
W/D/L: 0/2/0
AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
1-1
3-3
Dario KresicG7590221165000
Konstantinos ChalkiasG1511115000
Panagiotis GlykosG010
Bruno CirilloD9090222180100
Anis BoussaidiD9090222180100
Miroslaw SznaucnerD9083222173000
Stelios MalezasD90021190000
Pablo ContrerasD09021190000
ZuelaD010
Mirko SaviniD0020
Pablo GarcĂ­aM9090222180000
Olivier SorlinM9090222180002
Vladimir IvicM7590222165120
VitoloM9064222154100
Georgios FotakisM15021015000
VieirinhaF9090222180010
Dimitrios SalpingidisF9090222180012
Zlatan MuslimovicF2611026000
Lucio FilomenoF072107000
Athanasios PapazoglouF11101000
Vasilios KoutsianikoulisF010
Manager:
Pavlos Dermitzakis