FK Borac Banja Luka
2011-12
13-Jul
20-Jul
Champions League
W/D/L: 1/0/1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
1-5
3-2
Asmir AvdukicG9090222180000
Sinisa MarceticG0020
Boris RaspudicD9090222180010
Dragoslav StakicD9090222180000
Drasko ZaricD9090222180001
Bojan MarkovicD6990222159000
Milan StuparD9025221115000
Dusko SakanD26021026000
Bojan PetricD21021021000
Sinisa DujakovicD012101000
Nemanja DamjanovicD0020
Branislav KrunicM9090222180020
Borislav MikicM9090222180101
Sasa KovacevicM9065222155100
Srdjan GrahovacM6490222154101
Dusko StajicF7987222166001
Nemanja VidakovicF1190221101210
Stefan DujakovicF032103000
Manager:
Zvjezdan Cvetkovic