Panathinaikos FC
2012-13
31-Jul
08-Aug
22-Aug
28-Aug
Champions League
W/D/L: 2/1/1
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Málaga CF
Málaga CF
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
H
2-0
3-0
0-2
0-0
Orestis KarnezisG90909090444360000
Stefanos KotsolisG00030
Stefanos KapinoG010
Sema VelázquezD90909090444360000
Nikolaos SpyropoulosD90909090444360000
Loukas VyntraD90909090444360101
Jean-Alain BoumsongD909064333244000
Charalampos MavriasD14199045441168020
Stergos MarinosD6771019432157101
André PintoD2690221116000
Spyros FourlanosD0020
Georgios SeitaridisD00030
Konstantinos TriantafyllopoulosD010
VitoloM90909090444360100
ZecaM90903945444264200
Konstantinos KatsouranisM23199071442203101
Anastasios LagosM010
Ibrahim SissokoF90909090444360011
Lazaros ChristodoulopoulosF85785190443304020
TochéF76712117442185000
Bruno FornaroliF506973432147000
Antonis PetropoulosF0120041012000
Manager:
Jesualdo Ferreira
‹2011-12