Hamrun Spartans
2024-25
09-Jul
16-Jul
Champions League
W/D/L: 1/0/1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
0-1
1-0
Henry BonelloG901202222100000
Matthias DebonoG0020
CélioG0020
Steve BorgD901202222102000
EmersonD901202222101001
Ryan CamenzuliD851202222050000
MayronD4515221600000
Matthias EllulD516220210000
Sven XerriD0020
Roko PrsaM901042221940000
Joseph MbongM681202221881000
Juan CorbalanM90452221350000
EdersonM45782211231000
Daniel LetherbyM042210421000
ElionayM10111100100
Gabriel VellaM010
Kean SciclunaM0020
Wendel BarrosF801052221850000
Raphael LopesF85792221640000
Luke MontebelloF2275220971000
TalisonF1063221730000
VitãoF557220620010
Shaisen AttardF41110410000
Marcelo BarbosaF010
Manager:
Alessandro Zinnari
‹2023-24 2025-26›