FC Thun
2026-27
21-Jul
28-Jul
Champions League
W/D/L: 0/1/1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
1-1
2-3
Niklas SteffenG901202222100000
Tim SpycherG0020
Jan BamertD901202222100000
Michael HeuleD901202222100000
Fabio FehrD901052221951002
Marco BürkiD90672221571110
Nicolas BürgyD1152220630000
Lucien DählerD143220440000
Louis PassavantD0020
Ashvin BalarubanD0020
Valmir MatoshiM901202222100000
Justin RothM901162222061000
Nils ReichmuthM79772221560000
Nico MaierM56622211180000
Nassim ZoukitM3458221920001
Adam IlicM0020
Dorian DerbaciM0020
Brighton LabeauF79682221470020
Marc GutbubF34752201090000
Furkan DursunF56452221010000
Christopher IbayiF1115220261000
Layton StewartF0421040000
Simon LengenF0020
Manager:
Gian-Luca Privitelli