FK Kauno Žalgiris
2026-27
07-Jul
14-Jul
21-Jul
29-Jul
04-Aug
11-Aug
Champions League
W/D/L: 2/2/2
FC Drita
FC Drita
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
A
H
A
H
1-1
3-2
0-0
1-0
0-5
1-2
Tomas ŠvedkauskasG90909090900655450000
Deividas MikelionisG000009061190000
Joris AliukonisG0020
Rokas LekiatasD909090909090666540001
Joris MoutachyD909084909090666534201
Anton TolordavaD907990909090666529300
Marko KonatarD9090454590554360000
Nosa Iyobosa EdokpolorD2409045450642204000
Luka RacicD01252053028000
Aldayr HernándezD011300062014000
Tautvydas BurdzilauskasD0020
Franco BaldassarraM909090909066666516000
Amine BenchaibM909065908479666498122
Vykintas SlivkaM249090909090665474220
Yukiyoshi KarashimaM6600450521111000
Ivan FiolićM220333343088000
Anthony KalikM252422049100
Gratas SirgėdasM130000061013000
Renan OliveiraF669090616545666417000
Fabien OuregaF777965455711665334000
Léo RibeiroF66574527033653228000
Leon KrekovicF45454557442192011
Motiejus BurbaF033661057642157000
Haris KadricF241102943064100
Gabriel DebeljuhF64522051010
Fedor ČernychF0020
Manager:
Zeljko Sopic