El Salvador
2005
19-Feb
21-Feb
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/2
Panama
Costa Rica
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
A
0-1
1-2
Misael AlfaroG906022150010
Santos RiveraG171017010
Rafael TobarD909022180000
Víctor VelázquezD909022180100
Alfredo PachecoD909022180000
Deris UmanzorD836022143100
Marvin GonzálezD904522135100
Marvin BenítezD851185010
Erick PradoD451045000
Émerson UmañaM909022180100
Dennis AlasM7902197001
Cristian ÁlvarezM38452183000
Alexander CamposF909022180200
Gilberto MurgasF909022180000
Rudis CorralesF52452197010
Manager:
Carlos Cavagnaro