Martinique
2007
20-Sep
22-Sep
24-Sep
08-Nov
10-Nov
12-Nov
12-Jan
15-Jan
17-Jan
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 5/1/3
Dominica
Saint Martin
Guadeloupe
Suriname
Haiti
Cuba
Haiti
Trinidad and Tobago
Barbados
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
A
H
H
H
A
A
A
4-0
1-0
0-4
1-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
1-5
3-2
Eddy HeurliéG90909090909090909099810100
Patrick PercinD909090909090909088720401
Steeve MeslienD90909090909066540101
Audrick LinordD90907090909066520000
Kévin LabourgD9090909044360000
Yannick AncarnoD90907970154330100
Johan DélugeD209090903254322010
Judes VatonD90909033270001
Wilfrid ThalienD90909033270000
Gaël GermanyD7545685444242101
Stéphane SuédileD909022180000
Ludovic MirandeD2112013000
Xavier BulletM85904545898822599097613002
Jean-Michel MichaudM909090849055444100
Willy PadolyM19690452035909084395100
Daniel HérelleM66745909054298200
Rodrigue AudelM90909033270001
Yann Girier-DufournierM71849033245101
Johan SourayaM90884532223001
Charles-Edouard CoridonM90453631171100
Franciano EtinofM796322142200
Jean-Victor LavrilM2311452741106200
José GoronF90824590778465468100
Steeve GustanF909090909055450100
Johan ClémentiaF82319041131001
Kévin Saint-Louis AugustinF15455930119001
Manuel MencéF901190000
Sébastien LugiéryF551363174000
Olivier SuzanneF5312136000
Manager:
Guy-Michel Nisas