Dominica
2009
2008-08-08
2008-08-09
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/2
Guyana
Suriname
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
H
0-3
1-3
Glenson PrinceG909022218000
Paul VictorD909022218020
Jerome ThomasD909022218000
Prince AustrieD909022218011
Macaza WhiteD9002119000
Imran GageD0902119010
Eleme NelsonD5402115400
Lester LanglaisM909022218000
Euclid BertrandM909022218000
Pharo CuffyM766222213800
Kimon JosephM259022111500
Wayne GeorgeM14282204200
Kurlson BenjaminF907922216900
Mitchell JosephF656622213100
Earsan FontaineF3602103600
Chestin DanglebenF0242102400
Kerry AlleyneF0112101100
Manager:
Christopher Erickson