Montserrat
2011
2010-10-06
2010-10-08
2010-10-10
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/3
St Vincent and the Grenadines
Barbados
St. Kitts and Nevis
N
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
A
0-7
0-5
0-4
Micah HiltonG9090222180000
Jermaine SweeneyG09021190000
Ellery WhiteD09090322180000
Linbert WrightD459021332156000
Peter PhyllD9045222135200
Synclair AdamsonD454930330124000
Steve StewartD4560222105000
Clifford JosephM909090333270100
Leovan O'GarroM907190333251100
Kenny DyerM459090332225100
Stanford JarrettM909010332190100
Benjamin ManningM611990332170000
Junior MendesM9080222170000
Andrew JuliusM04569321114000
Julian WadeF909090333270000
Vladimir FarrellF299090332209000
Ellis RemyF7211172210
Rowan TaylorF04121141000
Manager:
Kenny Dyer