Antigua and Barbuda
2013
2012-12-07
2012-12-09
2012-12-11
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 1/0/2
Dominican Republic
Trinidad and Tobago
Haiti
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
H
H
1-2
2-0
0-1
Molvin JamesG90909033327000
Keita de CastroG00030
Olson FordeG00030
George DublinD90909033327010
Akeem ThomasD90909033327000
Karanja MackD90909033327000
Ranjae ChristianD90003119000
Luke BlakelyD29003102900
Anton BlackwoodD211102100
Omarie DanielD00030
Troy DublinD00030
Roy GregoryD00030
Quinton GriffithM90909033327001
Tamarley ThomasM90909033327000
Kimoi AlexanderM61909033324100
Stefan SmithM38906933219700
Eugene KirwanM00303103000
Teran WilliamsM01503101500
Lennox JulianM010310100
Peter ByersF90909033327012
Randolph BurtonF90758133324600
Gayson GregoryF52906033320200
Lloyd Jeremy JrF009310900
Manager:
Rolston Williams