Saint Martin
2013
2012-09-07
2012-09-09
2012-09-11
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/3
Haiti
Puerto Rico
Bermuda
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
A
H
0-7
0-9
0-8
David SaintilG909090333270000
Nephtalie DecimusG0020
Henri EmileD909090333270000
Bernard RichardsonD909090333270000
Jude Saint-ValD909090333270100
Anthony MaricelD05221152000
Junior ChérubinM627390333225000
François MilcetM904590332225000
Samuel de MoulinM90900322180000
Quentin MallengueryM673269332168000
Kévin GuinetM09045322135100
Victor RichardsonM284545331118000
Nicolas ChalmetM791721331117000
Jerome LlorensM2358032181100
Yannick BellechasseF909090333270000
Eric DanielF9052222142010
Youn FantilusF009031190000
Omar MoralesF1103832049000
Manager:
Dominique Rénia