Nicaragua
2015
2014-09-03
2014-09-10
2014-09-13
CONCACAF Gold Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/3
Costa Rica
Panama
Honduras
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
A
A
A
0-3
0-2
0-1
Justo LorenteG90909033327000
Lester AcevedoG00030
Jason CascoD90909033327000
Luis CopeteD90909033327000
Elmer MejíaD90909033327010
David SolórzanoD90907433325410
Manuel RosasD90679033324700
Erick TéllezD9074032216400
Donald ParralesD0906132215100
Josué QuijanoD3609032212600
Alejandro TapiaD00030
Juan BarreraM90903933221900
Dany CadenaM84902933220300
Elvis FigueroaM28239033114100
Walmer OteroM6255032211700
Medardo MartínezM54351633010510
Eulises PavónF6169033111200
Xavier DolmusF00513115100
Manager:
Enrique Llena