Papua New Guinea
2024
16-Jun
19-Jun
22-Jun
OFC Nations Cup
W/D/L: 1/1/1
Fiji
Tahiti
Samoa
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Own goals
Goals
Assists
H
H
A
1-5
1-1
2-1
Ronald WarisanG9090643332440000
Dave TomareG0026310260000
Vagi KonielG00030
Kolu KepoD9090903332700001
Alwin KomolongD9090903332700100
Godfrey HaroD5690713322171000
Daniel JoeD075903221650000
Raymond DihoD9015193311241000
Harold TataengD00030
Felix KomolongD00030
Lennard AtterwellD010
Emmanuel SimonM9075643332291000
Pala PaulM2090903322000010
Yagi YasasaM3490643331880000
Lee-Navu FauntM900263211160000
Solomon RaniM01526320411000
Jethro YumangeF7090903332500001
Tommy SemmyF9090703332500020
Ati KepoF4590903322251012
Troy DobbinF7010321710000
Kenneth ArahF4500311450000
Matu BenF2010320210000
Bruce TiampoF0020310200000
Manager:
Warren Moon