Tonga
2024
20-Mar
26-Mar
OFC Nations Cup
W/D/L: 0/0/2
Samoa
Cook Islands
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
H
A
1-4
0-1
Nimilote MoalaG900211900000
Semesi OtukoloG090211900000
Sione Talia'uliD90902221800000
Vilikisepi TaiD45902211350000
Laulea TaufaD17902211070000
DJ TuamoheloaD4528221730000
Petelo NaniseniD262221640000
Mohammad RajaniM90622221521000
Tuia FalepapalangiM90452211350000
Ulafala SonasiM73452211180000
Vai LutuM88282211162100
Kamaliele PapaniM4520221650000
Tau'aika SonasiM450211450000
Kulisitofa KiteF90902221800010
Amoni FifitaF45902211351000
Lisiate FekeF45702211150000
Hemaloto PoloviliF90111900001
Topuluka TuamoheloaF045211451000
Elias KendlerF045211450000
Feki TufiF0020
William FoliakiF0020
Manager:
Kilifi Uele