Vanuatu
2024
15-Jun
21-Jun
27-Jun
30-Jun
OFC Nations Cup
W/D/L: 2/0/2
Solomon Islands
New Zealand
Fiji
New Zealand
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Own goals
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
A
1-0
0-4
2-1
0-3
Dgen LeoG90900042218000000
James IamarG00909042218000000
Joshua WillieG000040
Jason ThomasD9090909044436010010
Brian KaltakD9090909044436000101
Jeffrey TassoD900906543324500000
Timothy BouletD903507543320021000
Kerry IawakD055902543117000000
Michel CoulonD090004119000000
Lency PhilipD000040
Jared ClarkM9090908144435120000
John AlickM7690749044433000000
Bong KaloM908730043320700000
Claude AruM140194302400000
Alick WorworbuM101614301800000
Jayson TimatuaM000040
Godine TeneneF9090909044436010002
Jonathan SpokeyjackF6786909044433300010
WelwelF144908144218910000
Alex SanielF763306543317400000
Kensi TangisF2357602544016500010
Joe MosesF03194301300000
Manager:
Juliano Schmeling