US Lecce
1986-87
27-Jun
01-Jul
08-Jul
Spareggio Serie B
W/D/L: 1/1/1
AC Cesena
US Cremonese
AC Cesena
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
A
H
A
0-0
4-1
1-2
Giordano NegrettiG909090333270000
Oriano BoschinG00030
Carmelo MiceliD909090333270001
Salvatore Antonio NobileD909090333270001
Luigi DanovaD909034333214000
Stefano Di ChiaraD2390221113100
Giuseppe ColomboD31021031000
Luigi GarzyaD010
Maurizio RaiseM909090333270100
Rodolfo VanoliM909090333270000
Andrea AgostinelliM904556332191000
Juan BarbasM9090222180100
Giorgio EnzoM9090222180000
Dario LevantoM5903532194000
Ezio PaneroF594555332159002
Pedro PasculliF6790222157001
Oscar TacchiF3190?332?310
Ricardo PacioccoF900031190000
Manager:
Carlo Mazzone