Taranto SS
1986-87
27-Jun
01-Jul
Spareggio Serie B
W/D/L: 1/1/0
SS Lazio
SS Campobasso
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
H
A
1-0
1-1
Daniele GolettiG909022218000
Roberto IncontriG0020
Maurizio GridelliD909022218010
Sergio PaolinelliD909022218011
Marco SerraD909022218000
Rosario BiondoD909022218010
Daniele ContiD0020
Silvio PicciM909022218000
Luigi RoccaM906922215900
Stefano Dalla CostaM902922211910
Giuseppe DonatelliM901119010
Pietro MaiellaroM901119000
Gaetano Di MariaM0612106100
Bruno RussoM7212202810
Antonio De VitisF879022217701
Silvio PaolucciF839022217300
Marco RomitiF30210300
Manager:
Fernando Veneranda