AS Bari
2003-04
16-Jun
19-Jun
Serie B Play‑out
W/D/L: 1/0/1
Venezia
Venezia
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
H
A
1-0
0-2
Graziano BattistiniG9090222180000
Vitangelo SpadavecchiaG0020
Gaetano De RosaD9090222180000
Emanuele BrioschiD9090222180000
Michele AnaclerioD8270222152000
Giuseppe IngrossoD89022198100
Diaw DoudouD9011190100
Nicola MoraD2011020000
Rachid NeqrouzD0020
Marco CandrinaD0020
Antonio BellavistaM9090222180000
Diego MarkicM9063222153010
Lionel PizzinatM7458222132000
Jaime ValdésM9029222119000
Nicolás CórdovaM06121061100
Mattia CollautoM16021016000
Salvatore BrunoF9089222179011
Simone MottaF7432221106000
Ivone De FranceschiF1690221106000
Manager:
Giuseppe Pillon