ACF Fiorentina
2003-04
16-Jun
20-Jun
Spareggio Serie A‑Serie B
W/D/L: 1/1/0
AC Perugia
AC Perugia
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
1-0
1-1
Sebastián CejasG90902221800000
Marco RoccatiG0020
William VialiD90902221800000
Mirko SaviniD90902221800000
Luca AriattiD90902221801000
Christian MaggioD90902221800001
Michele BacisD900211900000
Daniele Delli CarriD90111900000
Thomas ManfrediniD3340220731000
Alessandro LucarelliD0020
Luigi PiangerelliM90892221791000
Gaetano FontanaM74902221642000
Alfonso CamoraniM71612221320000
Massimiliano ScagliaM57502221070001
Angelo Di LivioM191220200000
Davide CarrusM160210160000
Riccardo MasperoM010
Enrico FantiniF90572221472120
Mattia GraffiediF029210290000
Manager:
Emiliano Mondonico