US Sassuolo
2011-12
30-May
02-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 0/1/1
UC Sampdoria
UC Sampdoria
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
1-2
1-1
Alberto PominiG90902221801000
Davide BassiG0020
Marco PiccioniD90902221802100
Emanuele TerranovaD90902221800000
Lino MarzoratiD90902221800000
Nicolò ConsoliniD017210170000
Carl ValeriM90902221800010
Simone MissiroliM90902221800000
Alessandro LonghiM90732221630000
Marcello GazzolaM90452221351000
Isaac CofieM900211900000
Francesco MagnanelliM090211900000
Tommaso BianchiM010
Gianluca SansoneF89902221791001
Richmond BoakyeF55732221280000
Gennaro TroianielloF3545220801000
Alessandro NoselliF117220180000
Salvatore BrunoF0020
Manager:
Fulvio Pea