Novara Calcio
2015-16
25-May
29-May
01-Jun
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/0/2
FC Bari 1908
Delfino Pescara
Delfino Pescara
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Red cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
4-3
0-2
2-4
David Da CostaG12090903333001000
Francesco PaciniG00030
Andrea MantovaniD12090903333001000
Cristian Dell'OrcoD12090903333000000
Magnus TroestD120902222102000
Lorenzo DickmannD107902221972100
Francesco VicariD0090311900000
Agostino GarofaloD0800311801000
Carlalberto LudiD00030
Pablo GonzálezM12090903333000030
Federico CasariniM12090823332922001
Daniele BuzzegoliM8363903332361011
Nicolas ViolaM37100320470000
Francesco BolzoniM00030
Nicolás SchiaviM0020
Paolo FaragòF12090903333001000
Felice EvacuoF6790273321840000
Andrey GalabinovF5345633311610010
Simone CorazzaF894583321420000
Davide LanzafameF3127703311281001
Krisztián AdorjánF0020310200000
Manager:
Marco Baroni