Spezia Calcio
2015-16
24-May
28-May
31-May
Serie B Play‑off
W/D/L: 1/0/2
AC Cesena
Trapani Calcio
Trapani Calcio
In squad
Appearances
Starts
Minutes
Yellow cards
Goals
Assists
A
H
A
2-1
0-1
0-2
Leandro ChichizolaG909090333270100
Simon SlugaG00030
Claudio TerziD909090333270100
Francesco MiglioreD909090333270000
Sergio PostigoD359090332215010
Filippo De ColD9090222180200
Ivan MarticD107632177000
Nahuel ValentiniD5511155000
Mario SitumD13131433040000
Marco CrocchiantiD0020
Jon ErrastiM909090333270000
Daniele SciaudoneM909090333270100
Nico PulzettiM9061222151000
Gennaro AcamporaM063031163000
Dario CanadjijaM0272332050000
Juande PradosM00030
Josip MisicM010
Antonio PiccoloF777790333244101
Zoran KvrzicF899029332208001
Andrea CatellaniF90067322157100
NenêF02390321113000
Emanuele CalaiòF67021167000
David OkerekeF0020
Manager:
Domenico Di Carlo
‹2014-15 2016-17›